RS/MO
A.net/MO
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Rock Bridge Sr. High Track & Field and Cross Country - Columbia, Missouri
you RUN the place
4303 S Providence Rd, Columbia, Missouri, 65203, United States
Report
Block
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Videos
Schedule/Results
Records
Athletes
Media
Shannon Amiot
Photos (
0
)
View
Videos (
0
)
View
News (
5
)
View
Blogs (
0
)
View
Group media
News
Write News
Athlete RSS Feed
Folders
2009 / 2010 - (4 articles)
2010 / 2011 - (1 articles)
All News
Search
2010 Results - Jerry Crews Invitational
Published by
Matt Scherer
Apr 22nd 2010, 8:02pm
Comments
Jerry Crews Invitational
- Apr 9, 2010
Kansas City, MO, US
« Filter Results by Team: »
Belton
Grandview
Hickman Mills
Lee's Summit West
Lees Summit
Liberty (Mountain View)
North Kansas City
Notre Dame De Sion
Oak Park
Park Hill
Raytown South
Rock Bridge
St Joseph Central
Staley
Winnetonka
Women:
100m
|
400m
|
800m
|
1600m
|
3200m
|
100h
|
300h
|
4x100m
|
4x200m
|
4x400m
|
4x800m
|
Shot
|
Discus
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
PV
Womens 100m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Bates, Alexis
St Joseph Centra
11.72
nwi
1
10
2
McCoy, Jazmin
North Kansas Cit
12.00
nwi
1
8
3
Cheadle, Lauren
Lee's Summit Wes
12.08
nwi
1
6
4
Jones, Rhea
Liberty (Mountai
12.22
nwi
1
5
5
Tucker, Michele
Liberty (Mountai
12.30
nwi
2
4
6
Flaker, Lauren
Rock Bridge
12.46
nwi
1
3
7
Campbell, Brittni
Lees Summit
12.52
nwi
1
2
8
Holmes, Bronda
Grandview
12.60
nwi
3
1
9
Jackson, Erica
Hickman Mills
12.65
nwi
2
10
Wright, Emman
Lees Summit
12.76
nwi
3
11
Johnson, Kara
Oak Park
12.85
nwi
3
12
Weston, Kyleesha
Park Hill
12.86
nwi
1
13
Goldsberry, Jessica
Staley
12.93
nwi
2
14
LeDoux, Kayla
North Kansas Cit
12.94
nwi
2
15
Simpson, Bri
Lee's Summit Wes
12.98
nwi
4
16
Coleman, Victoria
Grandview
13.00
nwi
3
17
Marshall, Destini
Belton
13.12
nwi
3
17
McKamey, Lamisha
Belton
13.12
nwi
2
19
Jamerson, Anesia
Park Hill
13.20
nwi
1
20
Morrisette, Mierra
Notre Dame De Si
13.27
nwi
2
21
Wilson, Maddye
Notre Dame De Si
13.33
nwi
2
22
Baker, Gina
Oak Park
13.40
nwi
3
23
Simmons, Victoria
Rock Bridge
13.50
nwi
3
24
Vieth, Kylie
St Joseph Centra
13.80
nwi
3
25
Clinton, Courtney
Staley
13.88
nwi
4
1
Cheadle, Lauren
Lee's Summit Wes
25.93
nwi
1
10
2
Bates, Alexis
St Joseph Centra
26.29
nwi
1
8
3
McCoy, Jazmin
North Kansas Cit
26.52
nwi
1
6
4
McKamey, Lamisha
Belton
27.26
nwi
3
5
5
Flaker, Lauren
Rock Bridge
27.71
nwi
1
4
6
Shelton, Jakyra
North Kansas Cit
27.72
nwi
1
3
7
Jackson, Erica
Hickman Mills
28.00
nwi
1
2
8
Bingley, Emiah
Lee's Summit Wes
28.07
nwi
2
1
9
Cooper, Cheyenne
Grandview
28.22
nwi
2
10
Coffer, Danielle
Liberty (Mountai
28.52
nwi
2
11
Wright, Emman
Lees Summit
28.61
nwi
3
12
Tabe, Kim
Lees Summit
29.25
nwi
2
13
Jamerson, Anesia
Park Hill
29.35
nwi
2
14
Zollman, Casey
Liberty (Mountai
29.40
nwi
2
15
Burger, Rebecca
Belton
29.65
nwi
4
16
Marquardt, Sara
Notre Dame De Si
30.06
nwi
3
17
Stewart, Rachel
Oak Park
30.10
nwi
3
18
Reed, Addison
Rock Bridge
30.22
nwi
4
19
Beyers, Kelsey
Staley
30.43
nwi
3
20
Pearl, Jae
Notre Dame De Si
30.53
nwi
4
21
Peek, Lauren
St Joseph Centra
30.87
nwi
2
22
Taliferro, Jayde
Raytown South
31.69
nwi
3
--
Clinton, Courtney
Staley
NT
nwi
3
--
Marshall, Destini
Belton
NT
nwi
3
--
Barkema, Maddy
Winnetonka
NT
nwi
4
--
Singelton, Akayla
Winnetonka
NT
nwi
4
--
Johnson, Andraya
Raytown South
NT
nwi
1
--
Morrisette, Mierra
Notre Dame De Si
NT
nwi
4
--
Coleman, Victoria
Grandview
NT
nwi
2
--
Caldwell, Lanisha
Oak Park
NT
nwi
4
Womens 400m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Maddox, Krysten
Lees Summit
1:01.56
1
10
2
Timberlake, Jacque
Lee's Summit Wes
1:02.80
1
8
3
Zollman, Casey
Liberty (Mountai
1:02.82
1
6
4
Stetzler, Abbie
Lees Summit
1:03.01
1
5
5
Donnelly, Mary Frances
Notre Dame De Si
1:03.80
1
4
6
Shively, Kaley
North Kansas Cit
1:03.83
2
3
7
King, Malaysia
North Kansas Cit
1:03.89
2
2
8
Boyd, Shae
Lee's Summit Wes
1:04.31
2
1
9
Butler, Nickole
Staley
1:05.32
2
10
Gillispie, Erin
Rock Bridge
1:05.84
2
11
Roach, Kelsey
Oak Park
1:07.00
3
12
Ruoff, Kelsey
Park Hill
1:07.62
2
13
McKamey, Lamisha
Belton
1:07.64
3
14
Turner, Jacqueline
Grandview
1:07.69
3
15
Todd, Lydia
Raytown South
1:07.71
3
16
Niemann, Emily
Oak Park
1:07.89
3
17
Schultz, Maddyson
St Joseph Centra
1:08.10
3
18
Prather, Summer
Liberty (Mountai
1:08.13
1
19
Peters, Mackie
Rock Bridge
1:08.19
3
20
Russell, Ciera
St Joseph Centra
1:08.85
2
20
Suber, Whitney
Grandview
1:08.85
4
22
Kori, Gaklin
Staley
1:09.32
2
23
Tyson, Lauren
Notre Dame De Si
1:10.99
1
24
Orie-Okpewho, Faith
Raytown South
1:13.22
4
Womens 800m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Blyholder, Liga
Lee's Summit Wes
2:21.43
1
10
2
Taylor, Marie
Liberty (Mountai
2:29.28
1
8
3
Bivens, Braylyn
Staley
2:31.41
1
6
4
Garrett, Sam
Rock Bridge
2:32.43
1
5
5
Gilkey, Samantha
Lees Summit
2:32.80
1
4
6
Argotsinger, Emily
Lee's Summit Wes
2:33.18
1
3
7
Altenhoffen, Allie
Staley
2:34.50
1
2
8
Schulte, Megan
Rock Bridge
2:34.67
1
1
9
Martin, Lindsey
Lees Summit
2:37.09
1
10
Hogg, Bridget
Notre Dame De Si
2:37.44
1
11
Browne, Charlene
North Kansas Cit
2:37.48
1
12
Richardson, Lisa
Liberty (Mountai
2:39.00
1
13
Williams, Jordyn
Belton
2:40.00
1
14
Pok, Priscilla
North Kansas Cit
2:44.85
1
15
Carey, Paige
Park Hill
2:48.31
1
16
Smith, Kayla
Oak Park
2:49.16
1
17
Algaier, Virginia
St Joseph Centra
2:52.34
1
18
Lueckl, Alina
Oak Park
2:53.35
1
19
Peoples, Elizabeth
Park Hill
2:54.46
1
Womens 1600m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Blyholder, Liga
Lee's Summit Wes
5:06.94
1
10
2
Donnelly, Mary Frances
Notre Dame De Si
5:24.25
1
8
3
Garrett, Sam
Rock Bridge
5:29.83
1
6
4
Taylor, Marie
Liberty (Mountai
5:36.01
1
5
5
Smith, Delany
Lees Summit
5:41.34
1
4
6
Stryzeck, Kaitlyn
Lees Summit
5:44.58
1
3
7
DeVries, Hannah
North Kansas Cit
5:45.46
1
2
8
Ramos, Maddie
Staley
5:47.25
1
1
9
Lewis, Chelsea
Park Hill
5:48.00
1
10
Hassan, Sarah
Liberty (Mountai
5:49.00
1
11
Browne, Charlene
North Kansas Cit
5:50.00
1
12
Westervelt, Brianna
Staley
5:51.00
1
13
Williams, Jordyn
Belton
5:52.00
1
14
Schaller, Marie
Rock Bridge
5:53.00
1
15
Ng, Allyson
Oak Park
5:54.00
1
16
Maher, Kaitlin
Park Hill
5:56.00
1
17
Pankau, Rachel
St Joseph Centra
5:57.00
1
--
Weems, Daisy
Notre Dame De Si
NT
1
--
Smith, Kayla
Oak Park
NT
1
--
Goodrick, Gina
St Joseph Centra
NT
1
Womens 3200m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Phoebus, Chelsea
Lee's Summit Wes
11:10.11
1
10
2
DeVries, Hannah
North Kansas Cit
11:52.00
1
8
3
Moase, Alex
Lee's Summit Wes
11:57.06
1
6
4
Smith, Delany
Lees Summit
12:05.34
1
5
5
West, Dannika
North Kansas Cit
12:25.06
1
4
6
Kimmis, Blakelee
Notre Dame De Si
12:32.00
1
3
7
White, Monique
Rock Bridge
12:52.47
1
2
8
Floyd, Callie
Rock Bridge
12:52.64
1
1
9
Westervelt, Brianna
Staley
12:57.00
1
10
Raby, Ashley
Lees Summit
13:30.00
1
11
Davis, Allison
Liberty (Mountai
13:48.00
1
11
Canuteson, Brennan
Liberty (Mountai
13:48.00
1
--
Brosnan, Kristen
Staley
NT
1
--
Bischof, Maddie
Park Hill
NT
1
--
Goodrick, Morgan
St Joseph Centra
NT
1
--
Verduzco, Samantha
St Joseph Centra
NT
1
Womens 100m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Evans, MacKenzie
St Joseph Centra
15.81
nwi
1
10
2
Robinson, Kyaunna
North Kansas Cit
16.37
nwi
1
8
3
Hudson, Helena
Park Hill
16.41
nwi
1
6
4
Marquardt, Kaylee
Liberty (Mountai
16.68
nwi
1
5
5
Nixon, Darcie
Liberty (Mountai
16.77
nwi
1
4
6
Goldsberry, Jessica
Staley
17.28
nwi
1
3
7
Short, Mallory
Rock Bridge
17.35
nwi
1
2
8
Milligan, Alea
Hickman Mills
17.55
nwi
2
1
9
Trice, Sienna
Rock Bridge
17.59
nwi
2
10
Keeling, Amanda
Raytown South
18.03
nwi
2
11
Pearl, Jae
Notre Dame De Si
18.40
nwi
1
12
Wang, Bianca
Lees Summit
18.78
nwi
2
13
Washington, Breana
Lees Summit
18.99
nwi
2
14
Stone, Janay
Staley
19.24
nwi
3
15
Runnebaum, Falon
Park Hill
19.62
nwi
3
16
Martin, Chelsie
St Joseph Centra
19.66
nwi
2
17
Hardiman, Lindsay
Raytown South
19.83
nwi
2
Womens 300m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Robinson, Kyaunna
North Kansas Cit
48.65
1
10
2
Marquardt, Kaylee
Liberty (Mountai
48.80
1
8
3
Trice, Sienna
Rock Bridge
49.29
1
6
4
Evans, MacKenzie
St Joseph Centra
49.88
1
5
5
Kallenberger, Brittany
Lee's Summit Wes
50.23
1
4
6
Washington, Breana
Lees Summit
50.78
2
3
7
Milligan, Alea
Hickman Mills
51.40
2
2
8
Page, Katie
Liberty (Mountai
51.50
1
1
9
Loyd, Avery
Notre Dame De Si
51.71
1
10
Short, Mallory
Rock Bridge
52.06
1
11
Stone, Janay
Staley
52.71
2
12
Marshall, Destini
Belton
53.61
3
13
Jones-Bristol, Ashleigh
St Joseph Centra
53.81
2
14
Rains, Jamie
Lees Summit
54.00
2
15
Latson, Jade
Notre Dame De Si
55.05
3
16
Muller, Abby
Park Hill
57.63
3
17
Lawrence, Amanda
Park Hill
57.66
3
18
Hardiman, Lindsay
Raytown South
58.50
2
19
Beason, Chavon
Raytown South
1:01.86
2
Womens 4x100m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Liberty (Mountai
50.19
1
10
2
Relay Team
Lees Summit
50.88
1
8
3
Relay Team
St Joseph Centra
51.83
1
6
4
Relay Team
Park Hill
51.91
1
5
5
Relay Team
Staley
52.19
1
4
6
Relay Team
Lee's Summit Wes
52.88
2
3
7
Relay Team
Grandview
53.35
1
2
8
Relay Team
Raytown South
54.09
1
1
9
Relay Team
North Kansas Cit
54.27
2
10
Relay Team
Oak Park
54.54
2
11
Relay Team
Notre Dame De Si
55.50
1
12
Relay Team
Rock Bridge
55.78
2
Womens 4x200m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
North Kansas Cit
1:45.96
1
10
2
Relay Team
Liberty (Mountai
1:46.43
1
8
3
Relay Team
Lees Summit
1:47.01
1
6
4
Relay Team
Staley
1:48.01
1
5
5
Relay Team
Rock Bridge
1:51.93
1
4
6
Relay Team
Lee's Summit Wes
1:52.86
2
3
7
Relay Team
Grandview
1:53.28
1
2
8
Relay Team
Park Hill
1:53.60
1
1
9
Relay Team
Raytown South
1:54.38
1
10
Relay Team
St Joseph Centra
1:57.64
2
11
Relay Team
Oak Park
1:58.27
2
12
Relay Team
Notre Dame De Si
1:58.78
2
Womens 4x400m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Lees Summit
4:12.83
1
10
2
Relay Team
Lee's Summit Wes
4:12.84
1
8
3
Relay Team
Liberty (Mountai
4:13.52
1
6
4
Relay Team
North Kansas Cit
4:13.53
1
5
5
Relay Team
Rock Bridge
4:21.61
2
4
6
Relay Team
Staley
4:26.37
1
3
7
Relay Team
Raytown South
4:33.34
1
2
8
Relay Team
St Joseph Centra
4:34.51
1
1
9
Relay Team
Park Hill
4:34.66
1
10
Relay Team
Grandview
4:36.20
2
11
Relay Team
Oak Park
4:46.30
2
Womens 4x800m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Lee's Summit Wes
10:15.69
1
10
2
Relay Team
Lees Summit
10:23.00
1
8
3
Relay Team
Staley
10:28.50
1
6
4
Relay Team
North Kansas Cit
10:35.05
1
5
5
Relay Team
Liberty (Mountai
10:44.30
1
4
6
Relay Team
Oak Park
10:51.28
1
3
7
Relay Team
Rock Bridge
10:54.19
1
2
8
Relay Team
Park Hill
10:56.96
1
1
9
Relay Team
St Joseph Centra
11:00.00
1
10
Relay Team
Notre Dame De Si
11:01.00
1
11
Relay Team
Raytown South
11:43.00
1
Womens Shot Put
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Chalmers, Essence
Lee's Summit Wes
40-01.50
(12.23m)
1
10
2
Jones, Katja
Liberty (Mountai
35-08.00
(10.87m)
1
8
3
Carter, Mariah
Hickman Mills
35-06.00
(10.82m)
1
6
4
Cox, Jordan
Park Hill
34-03.00
(10.44m)
1
5
5
Brown, Trei
Hickman Mills
33-10.50
(10.33m)
1
4
6
Shipman, Taylor
North Kansas Cit
33-03.00
(10.13m)
1
3
7
Jones, Amber
Lees Summit
33-01.00
(10.08m)
1
2
8
Gerdes, Caitlin
Oak Park
33-00.00
(10.06m)
1
1
9
Schoonover, Mirannda
Lees Summit
32-07.00
(9.93m)
1
10
Eguareabu, Melinda
Rock Bridge
32-04.50
(9.87m)
1
11
Blow, Deandrea
Grandview
31-04.00
(9.55m)
1
12
Hill, Liza
Park Hill
31-03.50
(9.54m)
1
13
Auman, Ashleigh
Liberty (Mountai
29-09.50
(9.08m)
1
14
Cunningham, Ashley
Lee's Summit Wes
29-05.00
(8.97m)
1
15
Lowery, Hailey
Staley
29-02.50
(8.90m)
1
16
Sinclair, Lauren
St Joseph Centra
29-01.00
(8.86m)
1
17
Thompson, Taylor
North Kansas Cit
28-08.00
(8.74m)
1
18
Authorlee, Ciera
Raytown South
27-08.50
(8.45m)
1
19
Ashlock, Laura
Oak Park
27-01.00
(8.26m)
1
20
Duhart, Kioana
Grandview
26-10.00
(8.18m)
1
21
Pister, Rhoni
St Joseph Centra
24-00.00
(7.32m)
1
22
Walker, Danielle
Raytown South
23-06.50
(7.18m)
1
23
Taylor, Nikki
Winnetonka
22-09.50
(6.95m)
1
24
Schoenhofer, Jordon
Winnetonka
22-01.50
(6.74m)
1
Womens Discus
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Blow, Deandrea
Grandview
115-08.50
(35.27m)
1
10
2
Weston, Kyleesha
Park Hill
111-04
(33.93m)
1
8
3
Taylor, Ali
Staley
105-06.50
(32.17m)
1
6
4
Kelly, Katie
Lee's Summit Wes
103-00
(31.39m)
1
5
5
Graves, Meredith
Liberty (Mountai
101-00
(30.78m)
1
4
6
Brown, Trei
Hickman Mills
100-02
(30.53m)
1
3
7
New, Nicholle
North Kansas Cit
98-09
(30.10m)
1
2
8
Shipman, Taylor
North Kansas Cit
98-07
(30.05m)
1
1
9
Gerdes, Caitlin
Oak Park
96-09
(29.49m)
1
10
Keast, Sydney
Staley
92-03.50
(28.13m)
1
11
Maddox, Alyson
Rock Bridge
92-01
(28.07m)
1
12
Thomas, Mariah
Park Hill
90-03
(27.51m)
1
13
Jones, Katja
Liberty (Mountai
90-01
(27.46m)
1
14
Ashlock, Laura
Oak Park
89-10
(27.38m)
1
15
Moore, Lauren
Lee's Summit Wes
87-10
(26.77m)
1
16
Carter, Mariah
Hickman Mills
84-09
(25.83m)
1
17
Jones, Amber
Lees Summit
84-00.50
(25.62m)
1
18
Bradford, Brioana
Grandview
72-06
(22.10m)
1
19
Smith, Adrienne
Raytown South
68-07.50
(20.92m)
1
20
Stitt, Bailey
Raytown South
63-02
(19.25m)
1
21
Valencia, B
Winnetonka
61-03.50
(18.68m)
1
22
Braun, Alysaa
Winnetonka
57-11
(17.65m)
1
23
Cornett, Shannon
St Joseph Centra
40-11
(12.47m)
1
Womens High Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Kallenberger, Brittany
Lee's Summit Wes
5-02.00
(1.57m)
1
1
Stetzler, Abby
North Kansas Cit
5-02.00
(1.57m)
1
3
Puckett, Emily
Lees Summit
5-00.00
(1.52m)
1
8
3
Wood, Talia
Liberty (Mountai
5-00.00
(1.52m)
1
8
3
Taylor, Ashley
Staley
5-00.00
(1.52m)
1
8
6
VanCleave, Lauren
St Joseph Centra
4-10.00
(1.47m)
1
4
6
Grayson, Shari
Park Hill
4-10.00
(1.47m)
1
4
6
Patterson, Allie
Lees Summit
4-10.00
(1.47m)
1
4
9
Unruh, Rachel
Raytown South
4-08.00
(1.42m)
1
1
9
Lehenbauer, Kara
Liberty (Mountai
4-08.00
(1.42m)
1
1
9
Hudson, Helena
Park Hill
4-08.00
(1.42m)
1
1
12
Sparks, Kameron
St Joseph Centra
4-06.00
(1.37m)
1
12
Banning, Becca
Staley
4-06.00
(1.37m)
1
14
Miller, Martha
Rock Bridge
4-04.00
(1.32m)
1
15
Battle, Stephanie
Lee's Summit Wes
4-02.00
(1.27m)
1
Womens Long Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
McCoy, Jazmin
North Kansas Cit
18-09.00
(5.72m)
nwi
1
10
2
Shelton, Jakyra
North Kansas Cit
18-08.75
(5.71m)
nwi
1
8
3
Cheadle, Lauren
Lee's Summit Wes
18-08.00
(5.69m)
nwi
1
6
4
Hudson, Helena
Park Hill
16-09.00
(5.11m)
nwi
1
5
5
Cottingham, Lynette
Lees Summit
16-07.50
(5.07m)
nwi
1
4
6
Milligan, Alea
Hickman Mills
16-06.00
(5.03m)
nwi
1
3
7
Williamson, Brynn
Staley
16-03.50
(4.97m)
nwi
1
2
8
Bingley, Emiah
Lee's Summit Wes
16-03.00
(4.95m)
nwi
1
1
9
Latson, Brianna
Notre Dame De Si
16-02.50
(4.94m)
nwi
1
10
Ransom, Taquora
Raytown South
16-00.75
(4.90m)
nwi
1
11
Holm, Lauren
Liberty (Mountai
16-00.00
(4.88m)
nwi
1
12
Grayson, Shari
Park Hill
15-06.25
(4.73m)
nwi
1
13
Rich, Ellie
Liberty (Mountai
15-05.00
(4.70m)
nwi
1
14
Taylor, Ashley
Staley
15-03.00
(4.65m)
nwi
1
15
Muzzy, Rachel
Rock Bridge
14-08.00
(4.47m)
nwi
1
16
Gillispie, Erin
Rock Bridge
14-04.75
(4.39m)
nwi
1
17
Overbey, Kelly
Oak Park
13-11.75
(4.26m)
nwi
1
17
Suber, Whitney
Grandview
13-11.75
(4.26m)
nwi
1
19
Moore, Eboni
Grandview
13-11.50
(4.25m)
nwi
1
20
Barkema, Maddy
Winnetonka
13-02.00
(4.01m)
nwi
1
21
Niemann, Emily
Oak Park
12-11.50
(3.95m)
nwi
1
22
Singelton, Akayla
Winnetonka
12-11.25
(3.94m)
nwi
1
23
Ellis, Brandi
Raytown South
12-10.25
(3.92m)
nwi
1
Womens Triple Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Williamson, Brynn
Staley
36-11.00
(11.25m)
nwi
1
10
2
Cottingham, Lynette
Lees Summit
35-10.25
(10.93m)
nwi
1
8
3
Jones, Mahogany
Liberty (Mountai
34-06.75
(10.53m)
nwi
1
6
4
Latson, Brianna
Notre Dame De Si
34-04.75
(10.48m)
nwi
1
5
5
Milligan, Alea
Hickman Mills
33-10.25
(10.32m)
nwi
1
4
6
Unruh, Rachel
Raytown South
33-04.75
(10.18m)
nwi
1
3
7
McConnell, Kelsey
Staley
33-02.50
(10.12m)
nwi
1
2
8
Jackson, Erica
Hickman Mills
32-11.00
(10.03m)
nwi
1
1
9
Short, Mallory
Rock Bridge
32-00.00
(9.75m)
nwi
1
10
Rich, Ellie
Liberty (Mountai
31-10.75
(9.72m)
nwi
1
11
Jones, Destiny
North Kansas Cit
31-03.50
(9.54m)
nwi
1
12
Adair, Hannah
Lee's Summit Wes
31-01.25
(9.48m)
nwi
1
13
Puckett, Emily
Lees Summit
30-09.75
(9.39m)
nwi
1
14
Grauberger, Betty
Park Hill
30-06.00
(9.30m)
nwi
1
15
Huff, Jessie
Lee's Summit Wes
30-00.00
(9.14m)
nwi
1
16
Latson, Jade
Notre Dame De Si
29-11.50
(9.13m)
nwi
1
17
Sparks, Kameron
St Joseph Centra
29-04.50
(8.95m)
nwi
1
18
Rhodus, Spencer
Park Hill
28-10.75
(8.81m)
nwi
1
19
Baldridge, Nicole
Rock Bridge
28-10.00
(8.79m)
nwi
1
19
Monroe, Rachel
North Kansas Cit
28-10.00
(8.79m)
nwi
1
21
Overbey, Kelly
Oak Park
28-03.75
(8.63m)
nwi
1
22
Russell, Ciera
St Joseph Centra
28-02.75
(8.60m)
nwi
1
23
Singelton, Akayla
Winnetonka
27-07.75
(8.43m)
nwi
1
24
Barkema, Maddy
Winnetonka
25-08.75
(7.84m)
nwi
1
Womens Pole Vault
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Page, Sara
Liberty (Mountai
11-00.00
(3.35m)
1
10
2
Tipton, Kaylie
Lees Summit
9-06.00
(2.90m)
1
8
3
Atkinson, Stephanie
Park Hill
9-00.00
(2.74m)
1
6
4
Garcia, Sierra
Lees Summit
8-06.00
(2.59m)
1
4
4
McCollum, Rachel
Staley
8-06.00
(2.59m)
1
4
4
Kallenberger, Brittany
Lee's Summit Wes
8-06.00
(2.59m)
1
4
7
Amiot, Shannon
Rock Bridge
8-00.00
(2.44m)
1
1
7
Burger, Rebecca
Belton
8-00.00
(2.44m)
1
1
7
Wehner, Trina
Liberty (Mountai
8-00.00
(2.44m)
1
1
10
Huff, Jessie
Lee's Summit Wes
7-00.00
(2.13m)
1
10
Pio, Hannah
North Kansas Cit
7-00.00
(2.13m)
1
12
Parrot, Eleanor
Park Hill
6-06.00
(1.98m)
1
12
Merrigan, Kelsey
Oak Park
6-06.00
(1.98m)
1
12
Beck, Christy
Rock Bridge
6-06.00
(1.98m)
1
Notations:
c = converted Hand Timing
w = Wind Assisted (>2.0 meters per second)
^ = Altitude
Hashtags
None
More news
2010 Results - Kirkwood Dale Collier Invitational
234 shares:
Jerry Crews Invitational
,
Belton High - Freshman Ctr. Track & Field and Cross Country - Belton, Missouri
,
Central High Track & Field and Cross Country - Saint Joseph, Missouri
,
Grandview High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Grandview, Missouri
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for Rock Bridge Sr. High Track & Field and Cross Country - Columbia, Missouri
Year
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2019
26
2018
20
2017
24
2015
1
2014
5
2013
6
2012
6
2011
5
2010
6
2009
1
Show 7 more
Hashtags
None
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!